Dados B3 › Watcher
Watcher for FATN11: events of BRC RENDA CORPORATIVA FII - RESPONSABILIDADE LIMITADA
50 event(s) recorded for FATN11, newest first. Each is a fact with both numbers and the filing that revealed it.
Type: all · P/B changed band · 12-month yield changed band · Vacancy changed band · Number of unitholders changed · Monthly report re-filed
| Public on | Type | Fact |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-15 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 18,302 (report of 2025-06) to 20,992 (report of 2025-07), +14.7%.informe mensal de 07/2025, entregue à CVM em 15/08/2025 |
| 2024-08-15 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 16,050 (report of 2024-06) to 17,668 (report of 2024-07), +10.1%.informe mensal de 07/2024, entregue à CVM em 15/08/2024 |
| 2024-07-24 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 14,484 (report of 2024-05) to 16,050 (report of 2024-06), +10.8%.informe mensal de 06/2024, entregue à CVM em 24/07/2024 |
| 2024-06-14 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 11,532 (report of 2024-04) to 14,484 (report of 2024-05), +25.6%.informe mensal de 05/2024, entregue à CVM em 14/06/2024 |
| 2024-05-15 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 10,135 (report of 2024-03) to 11,532 (report of 2024-04), +13.8%.informe mensal de 04/2024, entregue à CVM em 15/05/2024 |
| 2024-04-15 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 8,004 (report of 2024-02) to 10,135 (report of 2024-03), +26.6%.informe mensal de 03/2024, entregue à CVM em 15/04/2024 |
| 2024-03-15 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 5,715 (report of 2024-01) to 8,004 (report of 2024-02), +40.1%.informe mensal de 02/2024, entregue à CVM em 15/03/2024 |
| 2024-02-15 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 4,187 (report of 2023-12) to 5,715 (report of 2024-01), +36.5%.informe mensal de 01/2024, entregue à CVM em 15/02/2024 |
| 2024-01-15 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 3,720 (report of 2023-11) to 4,187 (report of 2023-12), +12.6%.informe mensal de 12/2023, entregue à CVM em 15/01/2024 |
| 2023-12-15 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 3,290 (report of 2023-10) to 3,720 (report of 2023-11), +13.1%.informe mensal de 11/2023, entregue à CVM em 15/12/2023 |
| 2023-11-17 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 2,979 (report of 2023-09) to 3,290 (report of 2023-10), +10.4%.informe mensal de 10/2023, entregue à CVM em 17/11/2023 |
| 2023-10-16 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 2,317 (report of 2023-08) to 2,979 (report of 2023-09), +28.6%.informe mensal de 09/2023, entregue à CVM em 16/10/2023 |
| 2023-09-12 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 1,935 (report of 2023-07) to 2,317 (report of 2023-08), +19.7%.informe mensal de 08/2023, entregue à CVM em 12/09/2023 |
| 2023-08-14 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 1,591 (report of 2023-06) to 1,935 (report of 2023-07), +21.6%.informe mensal de 07/2023, entregue à CVM em 14/08/2023 |
| 2023-07-18 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 1,391 (report of 2023-05) to 1,591 (report of 2023-06), +14.4%.informe mensal de 06/2023, entregue à CVM em 18/07/2023 |
FATN11 — fund page · all events · JSON · how the watcher works. Descriptive, not investment advice.
Numbers on this page are live. Data version 2026-11-03-codigos-de-cota-fii · page generated 2026-11-04 05:18 UTC. If this does not match /saude, you are reading a cached copy.
Sources: CVM (open data, ODbL) and B3 (COTAHIST). Not affiliated with B3 or the CVM. Not investment advice.
Numbers on this page are live. Data version 2026-11-03-codigos-de-cota-fii · page generated 2026-11-04 05:18 UTC. If this does not match /saude, you are reading a cached copy.