Dados B3 › Watcher
Watcher for MGFF11: events of FII MOGNO FOF
37 event(s) recorded for MGFF11, newest first. Each is a fact with both numbers and the filing that revealed it.
Type: all · P/B changed band · 12-month yield changed band · Vacancy changed band · Number of unitholders changed · Monthly report re-filed
| Public on | Type | Fact |
|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-15 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 26,988 (report of 2019-11) to 44,059 (report of 2019-12), +63.3%.informe mensal de 12/2019, entregue à CVM em 15/01/2020 |
| 2019-12-13 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 23,291 (report of 2019-10) to 26,988 (report of 2019-11), +15.9%.informe mensal de 11/2019, entregue à CVM em 13/12/2019 |
| 2019-11-22 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 19,264 (report of 2019-09) to 23,291 (report of 2019-10), +20.9%.informe mensal de 10/2019, entregue à CVM em 22/11/2019 |
| 2019-10-15 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 16,253 (report of 2019-08) to 19,264 (report of 2019-09), +18.5%.informe mensal de 09/2019, entregue à CVM em 15/10/2019 |
| 2019-09-13 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 12,730 (report of 2019-07) to 16,253 (report of 2019-08), +27.7%.informe mensal de 08/2019, entregue à CVM em 13/09/2019 |
| 2019-08-12 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 11,043 (report of 2019-06) to 12,730 (report of 2019-07), +15.3%.informe mensal de 07/2019, entregue à CVM em 12/08/2019 |
| 2019-07-10 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 4,447 (report of 2019-05) to 11,043 (report of 2019-06), +148.3%.informe mensal de 06/2019, entregue à CVM em 10/07/2019 |
| 2019-06-13 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 3,535 (report of 2019-04) to 4,447 (report of 2019-05), +25.8%.informe mensal de 05/2019, entregue à CVM em 13/06/2019 |
| 2019-05-20 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 3,165 (report of 2019-03) to 3,535 (report of 2019-04), +11.7%.informe mensal de 04/2019, entregue à CVM em 20/05/2019 |
| 2019-04-15 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 2,841 (report of 2019-02) to 3,165 (report of 2019-03), +11.4%.informe mensal de 03/2019, entregue à CVM em 15/04/2019 |
| 2019-02-15 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders fell from 31,243 (report of 2018-12) to 2,679 (report of 2019-01), −91.4%.informe mensal de 01/2019, entregue à CVM em 15/02/2019 |
| 2019-01-15 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 2,445 (report of 2018-11) to 31,243 (report of 2018-12), +1,177.8%.informe mensal de 12/2018, entregue à CVM em 15/01/2019 |
MGFF11 — fund page · all events · JSON · how the watcher works. Descriptive, not investment advice.
Numbers on this page are live. Data version 2026-11-03-codigos-de-cota-fii · page generated 2026-11-04 05:19 UTC. If this does not match /saude, you are reading a cached copy.
Sources: CVM (open data, ODbL) and B3 (COTAHIST). Not affiliated with B3 or the CVM. Not investment advice.
Numbers on this page are live. Data version 2026-11-03-codigos-de-cota-fii · page generated 2026-11-04 05:19 UTC. If this does not match /saude, you are reading a cached copy.