Dados B3 › Watcher
Watcher for KNCA11: events of KINEA CRÉDITO AGRO FIAGRO-IMOBILIÁRIO
19 event(s) recorded for KNCA11, newest first. Each is a fact with both numbers and the filing that revealed it.
Type: all · P/B changed band · 12-month yield changed band · Vacancy changed band · Number of unitholders changed · Monthly report re-filed
| Public on | Type | Fact |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-10 | Monthly report re-filed | The report of 2025-06 was re-filed with the CVM (version 2), delivered on 2025-10-10.informe mensal de 06/2025, versão 2, entregue à CVM em 10/10/2025 |
| 2025-10-10 | Monthly report re-filed | The report of 2025-07 was re-filed with the CVM (version 3), delivered on 2025-10-10.informe mensal de 07/2025, versão 3, entregue à CVM em 10/10/2025 |
| 2025-10-10 | Monthly report re-filed | The report of 2025-08 was re-filed with the CVM (version 2), delivered on 2025-10-10.informe mensal de 08/2025, versão 2, entregue à CVM em 10/10/2025 |
| 2024-10-14 | P/B changed band | P/B changed band (1.00 to 1.20 → 0.80 to 1.00): from 1.02 (report of 2024-08) to 0.97 (report of 2024-09).informe mensal de 09/2024, entregue à CVM em 14/10/2024, e o pregão seguinte |
| 2024-08-14 | P/B changed band | P/B changed band (0.80 to 1.00 → 1.00 to 1.20): from 0.99 (report of 2024-06) to 1.01 (report of 2024-07).informe mensal de 07/2024, entregue à CVM em 14/08/2024, e o pregão seguinte |
| 2024-05-15 | P/B changed band | P/B changed band (1.00 to 1.20 → 0.80 to 1.00): from 1.00 (report of 2024-03) to 0.98 (report of 2024-04).informe mensal de 04/2024, entregue à CVM em 15/05/2024, e o pregão seguinte |
| 2024-04-11 | P/B changed band | P/B changed band (0.80 to 1.00 → 1.00 to 1.20): from 0.97 (report of 2024-02) to 1.00 (report of 2024-03).informe mensal de 03/2024, entregue à CVM em 11/04/2024, e o pregão seguinte |
| 2024-03-14 | P/B changed band | P/B changed band (1.00 to 1.20 → 0.80 to 1.00): from 1.01 (report of 2024-01) to 0.97 (report of 2024-02).informe mensal de 02/2024, entregue à CVM em 14/03/2024, e o pregão seguinte |
| 2023-09-14 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 40,982 (report of 2023-07) to 53,157 (report of 2023-08), +29.7%.informe mensal de 08/2023, entregue à CVM em 14/09/2023 |
| 2023-05-15 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 28,926 (report of 2023-03) to 32,640 (report of 2023-04), +12.8%.informe mensal de 04/2023, entregue à CVM em 15/05/2023 |
| 2023-04-14 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 26,276 (report of 2023-02) to 28,926 (report of 2023-03), +10.1%.informe mensal de 03/2023, entregue à CVM em 14/04/2023 |
| 2023-03-15 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 17,413 (report of 2023-01) to 26,276 (report of 2023-02), +50.9%.informe mensal de 02/2023, entregue à CVM em 15/03/2023 |
| 2022-10-11 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 11,309 (report of 2022-08) to 12,678 (report of 2022-09), +12.1%.informe mensal de 09/2022, entregue à CVM em 11/10/2022 |
| 2022-08-12 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 6,700 (report of 2022-06) to 10,518 (report of 2022-07), +57.0%.informe mensal de 07/2022, entregue à CVM em 12/08/2022 |
| 2022-07-12 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 5,815 (report of 2022-05) to 6,700 (report of 2022-06), +15.2%.informe mensal de 06/2022, entregue à CVM em 12/07/2022 |
| 2022-06-13 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 4,911 (report of 2022-04) to 5,815 (report of 2022-05), +18.4%.informe mensal de 05/2022, entregue à CVM em 13/06/2022 |
| 2022-05-09 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 4,393 (report of 2022-03) to 4,911 (report of 2022-04), +11.8%.informe mensal de 04/2022, entregue à CVM em 09/05/2022 |
| 2022-02-14 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 3,146 (report of 2021-12) to 3,829 (report of 2022-01), +21.7%.informe mensal de 01/2022, entregue à CVM em 14/02/2022 |
| 2022-01-14 | Number of unitholders changed | The number of unitholders rose from 1,710 (report of 2021-11) to 3,146 (report of 2021-12), +84.0%.informe mensal de 12/2021, entregue à CVM em 14/01/2022 |
KNCA11 — fund page · all events · JSON · how the watcher works. Descriptive, not investment advice.
Numbers on this page are live. Data version 2026-11-03-codigos-de-cota-fii · page generated 2026-11-04 04:35 UTC. If this does not match /saude, you are reading a cached copy.
Sources: CVM (open data, ODbL) and B3 (COTAHIST). Not affiliated with B3 or the CVM. Not investment advice.
Numbers on this page are live. Data version 2026-11-03-codigos-de-cota-fii · page generated 2026-11-04 04:35 UTC. If this does not match /saude, you are reading a cached copy.