Dados B3 › Real estate funds › RMAI11
Multi-strategy
RMAI11 — CARTEIRA: FII PLANNER 2553 - LABINA MULTI ATIVOS FII RL
How to cite: Dados B3 — RMAI11: income, quotes and CVM reports. https://dadosb3.com/fiis/RMAI11?lang=en
CNPJ 17.374.696/0001-19 · management: ativa · since 2013-12-13
Registry and latest monthly report filed with the CVM · report 2026-09 · quarterly report 2026-06 · restated monthly reports · watcher events
1m -9.7% · 12m — · YTD -9.6% · since 2025-09 R$ 37.50–65.00
report 2025-12 · at the close of 2026-01-15: 0.37 · segment 0.86 · 69 funds
2026-06
At a glance
Closing price, point-in-time P/BV and monthly distribution per share, all from the base. Hover a point for the exact figure; the tables below have every row.
Buy-and-hold vs 21×100 moving-average crossover
| 2021-01-15 → 2026-01-15 | Return (price) | Maximum drawdown (price) |
|---|---|---|
| Buy and hold | -91.75% | -93.61% |
| 21×100 crossover | +39.25% | -36.17% |
Not reliable: the price has a daily jump above 35% (probably a split not registered for funds), on 2021-03-01.
Closing price NOT adjusted, WITHOUT distributions (the holder's real return is higher), no costs; a session's crossover signal applies to the next one. Not a recommendation. Same numbers, with the premises and volatility, open, no key: /fiis/RMAI11/desempenho.
How much did R$ 1,000 in RMAI11 become in 1, 3, 5 and 10 years?
P/BV report by report
Each row is a monthly report: the NAV per share it declared and the price of the first session from the date the report reached the regulator — the same day when it arrives while the market is still open, which is what happens on most rows. Never an earlier session: the price never knows about a report that did not yet exist. A figure with a caveat carries the caveat next to it. Nothing is hidden.
| report | published | session | price | NAV/share | P/BV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12 | 2026-01-09 | 2026-01-09 | 40.49 | 110.49 | 0.37 |
| 2025-11 | 2025-12-08 | 2025-12-08 | 42.15 | 107.25 | 0.39 |
| 2025-10 | 2025-11-12 | 2025-11-12 | 53.00 | 109.32 | 0.48 |
| 2025-09 | 2025-10-07 | 2025-10-07 | 65.00 | 107.37 | 0.61 |
| 2025-08 | 2025-09-16 | 2025-09-16 | 62.90 | 106.73 | 0.59 |
| 2025-07 | 2025-08-15 | 2025-08-15 | 80.00 | 106.58 | 0.75 |
| 2025-06 | 2025-07-11 | 2025-07-11 | 75.00 | 106.63 | 0.70 |
| 2025-05 | 2025-06-16 | 2025-06-16 | 82.71 | 106.56 | 0.78 |
| 2025-04 | 2025-05-21 | 2025-05-21 | 73.00 | 106.51 | 0.69 |
| 2025-03 | 2025-04-14 | 2025-04-14 | 66.50 | 107.07 | 0.62 |
| 2025-02 | 2025-03-17 | 2025-03-17 | 68.00 | 106.29 | 0.64 |
| 2025-01 | 2025-02-17 | 2025-02-17 | 79.99 | 106.22 | 0.75 |
| 2024-12 | 2025-01-15 | 2025-01-15 | 84.00 | 106.19 | 0.79 |
| 2024-11 | 2024-12-16 | 2024-12-16 | 75.00 | 101.88 | 0.74 |
| 2024-10 | 2024-11-21 | 2024-11-22 | 74.99 | 101.78 | 0.74 |
| 2024-09 | 2024-10-18 | 2024-10-18 | 75.38 | 102.18 | 0.74 |
| 2024-08 | 2024-09-18 | 2024-09-18 | 75.46 | 102.16 | 0.74 |
| 2024-07 | 2024-08-22 | 2024-08-22 | 73.00 | 102.10 | 0.71 |
| 2024-06 | 2024-07-19 | 2024-07-22 | 71.36 | 101.62 | 0.70 |
| 2024-05 | 2024-06-14 | 2024-06-14 | 71.85 | 101.78 | 0.71 |
| 2024-04 | 2024-05-17 | 2024-05-17 | 69.47 | 101.78 | 0.68 |
| 2024-03 | 2024-04-17 | 2024-04-17 | 70.49 | 101.79 | 0.69 |
| 2024-02 | 2024-03-15 | 2024-03-15 | 70.50 | 101.92 | 0.69 |
| 2024-01 | 2024-02-16 | 2024-02-16 | 72.00 | 101.79 | 0.71 |
Showing the latest 24 of 108 reports · full series
Vacancy and delinquency (quarterly report)
Brick-and-mortar funds only. Weighted by the reported floor area. A flagged row is source data with ambiguous semantics — it ships with the flag, it does not vanish.
| quarter | vacancy | delinquency | properties | sqm | caveat |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06 | 9.1% | 0.0% | 2 | 39,145 | — |
| 2026-03 | 9.1% | 0.0% | 2 | 39,145 | — |
| 2025-12 | 13.3% | 0.0% | 2 | 39,145 | — |
| 2025-09 | 13.3% | 0.0% | 2 | 39,145 | — |
| 2025-06 | 13.3% | 0.0% | 2 | 39,145 | — |
| 2025-03 | 38.2% | 0.0% | 2 | 39,145 | — |
| 2024-12 | 13.3% | 0.0% | 2 | 39,145 | — |
| 2024-09 | 18.3% | 0.0% | 2 | 39,145 | — |
| 2024-06 | 18.3% | 0.0% | 2 | 39,145 | — |
| 2024-03 | 19.1% | 0.0% | 2 | 39,145 | — |
Peers
Liquid peers in Multi-strategy: 69. Compare, but remember the NAV is an appraisal, not a sale price.
In the segment
Other funds in Multi-strategy
164 more with a page, same CVM segment — a classification of the regulator's, not ours.
Take this into your code
GET /fiis/RMAI11 with Accept: application/json and the X-API-Key header. MXRF11 is open for testing without a key; for the rest, create a free key (200 calls/day, no card).Price coverage: 1,165 sessions, 2020-10-14 → 2026-01-15 · methodology · what P/BV means for a fund
Sources: CVM (open data, ODbL) and B3 (COTAHIST). Not affiliated with B3 or the CVM. Not investment advice.
Numbers on this page are live. Data version 2026-11-03-codigos-de-cota-fii · page generated 2026-11-04 03:47 UTC. If this does not match /saude, you are reading a cached copy.